MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1

Gebietsliga Nordwest

Tabelle

Rang
Team
G
N
P
1.
TTHC Trofaiach 1
TROF1
14
0
42
2.
Hobbytischtennisclub Traboch 1
HTTC1
11
2
39
3.
UTTC Großlobming 1
GLOB1
11
2
35
4.
TTC Elektro Zöhrer Obdach 2
OBD2
7
4
29
5.
UNION St.Lambrecht 1
SLA1
6
6
28
6.
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
TTS1
6
6
26
7.
ATUS Judenburg 1
JUD1
4
6
24
8.
TTC Elektro Zöhrer Obdach 3
OBD3
5
9
24
9.
UTTC Großlobming 2
GLOB2
3
9
22
10.
ESV St.Michael 1
MIC1
1
10
17
11.
UNION Knittelfeld 2
KNI2
0
14
14

Spiele

22.09.2023 18:30
MS Scheifling
1 : 6
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
:
TTHC Trofaiach 1
29.09.2023 18:30
MS Scheifling
2 : 6
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
:
UNION St.Lambrecht 1
05.10.2023 19:00
Volksschule Großlobming
6 : 1
UTTC Großlobming 1
:
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
06.10.2023 18:30
MS Scheifling
6 : 2
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
:
ESV St.Michael 1
13.10.2023 18:30
MS Scheifling
6 : 3
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
:
UTTC Großlobming 2
19.10.2023 19:00
Volksschule Traboch
6 : 3
Hobbytischtennisclub Traboch 1
:
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
20.10.2023 18:30
MS Scheifling
3 : 6
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
:
TTC Elektro Zöhrer Obdach 2
03.11.2023 19:00
VS Obdach
1 : 6
TTC Elektro Zöhrer Obdach 3
:
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
16.11.2023 19:00
Sporthalle Lindfeld
1 : 6
ATUS Judenburg 1
:
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
01.12.2023 19:00
Landschacher Volksschule
3 : 6
UNION Knittelfeld 2
:
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
31.01.2024 18:00
NMS St. Lambrecht
0 : 7
UNION St.Lambrecht 1
:
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
15.02.2024 19:00
Volksschule Großlobming
6 : 3
UTTC Großlobming 2
:
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
16.02.2024 18:30
MS Scheifling
5 : 5
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
:
Hobbytischtennisclub Traboch 1
08.03.2024 18:30
MS Scheifling
-
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
:
TTC Elektro Zöhrer Obdach 3
08.03.2024 18:30
MS Scheifling
-
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
:
UTTC Großlobming 1
14.03.2024 18:00
NMS St. Michael
-
ESV St.Michael 1
:
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
22.03.2024 18:30
MS Scheifling
-
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
:
ATUS Judenburg 1
05.04.2024 19:00
VS Obdach
-
TTC Elektro Zöhrer Obdach 2
:
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
12.04.2024 18:30
MS Scheifling
-
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1
:
UNION Knittelfeld 2
16.04.2024 18:30
TTHC Trofaiach
-
TTHC Trofaiach 1
:
MST-Haustechnik TTC-Scheifling 1