TTC Scheifling
TTC Scheifling
News
Training
Mannschaften
Mannschaften 24/25
Über uns
St. Lambrecht
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Mike
Bischof
AUT
36%
121
43
78
909
66
Rechtshänder
Shakehand-Griff
Alter: 51
Mike
Bischof
AUT
Arno
Flecker
AUT
-%
4
-
4
668
207
Rechtshänder
Shakehand-Griff
Alter: 60
Arno
Flecker
AUT
Reinhard
Grasshoff
AUT
43%
89
38
51
928
88
Rechtshänder
Shakehand-Griff
Alter: 55
Reinhard
Grasshoff
AUT
Rene Alc.
Gusterer
AUT
72%
135
97
38
1160
69
Rechtshänder
Shakehand-Griff
Alter: 49
Rene Alc.
Gusterer
AUT
Erwin
Polanc
AUT
47%
77
36
41
962
68
Rechtshänder
Shakehand-Griff
Alter: 62
Erwin
Polanc
AUT
Franz
Wallner
AUT
29%
160
47
113
918
72
Rechtshänder
Shakehand-Griff
Alter: 65
Franz
Wallner
AUT
Tabelle
Rang
Team
G
N
P
-
UTTC Großlobming 2
GLOB2
0
0
0
-
Hobbytischtennisclub Traboch 1
HTTC1
0
0
0
-
Hobbytischtennisclub Traboch 2
HTTC2
0
0
0
-
ATUS Judenburg 1
JUD1
0
0
0
-
UNION Knittelfeld 2
KNI2
0
0
0
-
SV Leoben 5
LEO5
0
0
0
-
ESV St.Michael 1
MIC1
0
0
0
-
TTC Elektro Zöhrer Obdach 2
OBD2
0
0
0
-
UNION St.Lambrecht 1
SLA1
0
0
0
-
Stolz-Zeiringer TTC-Scheifling 1 1
TTS1
0
0
0
Spiele
19.09.2024 19:00
Volksschule Großlobming
-
UTTC Großlobming 2
:
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
25.09.2024 18:00
NMS St. Lambrecht
-
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
:
UNION Knittelfeld 2
01.10.2024 19:00
VS Obdach
-
TTC Elektro Zöhrer Obdach 2
:
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
09.10.2024 18:00
NMS St. Lambrecht
-
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
:
Stolz-Zeiringer TTC-Scheifling 1 1
24.10.2024 19:00
Sporthalle Lindfeld
-
ATUS Judenburg 1
:
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
07.11.2024 19:00
Volksschule Traboch
-
Hobbytischtennisclub Traboch 2
:
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
13.11.2024 18:00
NMS St. Lambrecht
-
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
:
ESV St.Michael 1
21.11.2024 19:00
Volksschule Traboch
-
Hobbytischtennisclub Traboch 1
:
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
27.11.2024 18:00
NMS St. Lambrecht
-
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
:
SV Leoben 5
22.01.2025 18:00
NMS St. Lambrecht
-
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
:
UTTC Großlobming 2
31.01.2025 19:00
Landschacher Volksschule
-
UNION Knittelfeld 2
:
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
05.02.2025 18:00
NMS St. Lambrecht
-
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
:
TTC Elektro Zöhrer Obdach 2
14.02.2025 18:30
MS Scheifling
-
Stolz-Zeiringer TTC-Scheifling 1 1
:
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
26.02.2025 18:00
NMS St. Lambrecht
-
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
:
ATUS Judenburg 1
05.03.2025 18:00
NMS St. Lambrecht
-
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
:
Hobbytischtennisclub Traboch 2
11.03.2025 18:00
NMS St. Michael
-
ESV St.Michael 1
:
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
19.03.2025 18:00
NMS St. Lambrecht
-
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25
:
Hobbytischtennisclub Traboch 1
28.03.2025 18:30
Mittelschule Leoben Stadt
-
SV Leoben 5
:
UNION St.Lambrecht 1 Saison 2024/25